Agenda

Retrouvez nous près de chez vous

De

Date

Spectacle

Ville

Lieu

Téléphone

Réservation

Vendredi 2 octobre
20h30
Grands Crus Classés Le Pontet (84) Château de Fargues
Avenue Pierre de Coubertin
84130 Le Pontet
complet
Mercredi 7 octobre
20H30
Grands Crus Classés Montpellier (34) Comédie Opéra Salle Molière
11 Boulevard Victor Hugo
34000 Montpellier
0664339722 complet
Jeudi 15 octobre
19h30
Grands Crus Classés Soirée Pyjama Lille (59) Spotlight
100 Rue Léon Gambetta
59260 Lille
0660317109 Réserver
Du Mardi 20
au Samedi 24 Octobre
21h00
Grands Crus Classés Rennes (35) Le Bacchus
Rennes
35000 Rennes
02 99 78 39 93 Réserver
Mercredi 28 et
Jeudi 29 Octobre
Grands Crus Classés Lille (59) Spotlight
100 Rue Léon Gambetta
59260 Lille
0660317109 Réserver
Vendredi 6 et
Samedi 7 Novembre
Grands Crus Classés Bordeaux (33) La Nouvelle Comédie Gallien
20 Rue Rolland
33000 Bordeaux
0556482626 Réserver
Lundi 16 novembre
20h00
Grands Crus Classés Paris 15e Arrondissement (75) Le Grand Point Virgule
8 bis Rue de l'Arrivée
75015 Paris 15e Arrondissement
01 42 78 67 03 Réserver
Vendredi 20 novembre
21h00
Grands Crus Classés Biganos (33) Espace Lucien Mounaix
Rue Pierre de Coubertin
33380 Biganos
0556827835 complet
Lundi 23 novembre
20h00
Grands Crus Classés Paris 15e Arrondissement (75) Le Grand Point Virgule
8 bis Rue de l'Arrivée
75015 Paris 15e Arrondissement
01 42 78 67 03 Réserver
Du Mardi 1er
au Jeudi 3 Décembre
21h00
Grands Crus Classés Aix-en-Provence (13) La Fontaine d'Argent
5 Rue Fontaine d'Argent
13100 Aix-en-Provence
0442384380 Réserver
Vendredi 4 décembre
21h00
Grands Crus Classés Plaisance-du-Touch (31) l'Onyx
1 Rue des Fauvettes
31830 Plaisance-du-Touch
0562135496 complet
Lundi 14 décembre
20h00
Grands Crus Classés Paris 15e Arrondissement (75) Le Grand Point Virgule
8 bis Rue de l'Arrivée
75015 Paris 15e Arrondissement
01 42 78 67 03 Réserver
Vendredi 18 et
Samedi 19 Décembre
20h30
Grands Crus Classés Saint-Riquier (80) Le Préô
1 Rue des Écoles des Filles
80135 Saint-Riquier
0658369539 Réserver
Lundi 21 décembre
20h00
Grands Crus Classés Paris 15e Arrondissement (75) Le Grand Point Virgule
8 bis Rue de l'Arrivée
75015 Paris 15e Arrondissement
01 42 78 67 03 Réserver
Jeudi 28 janvier
20h30
Grands Crus Classés Décines-Charpieu (69) Le Toboggan
14 Avenue Jean Macé
69150 Décines-Charpieu
04 78 27 96 99 Réserver
Vendredi 29 et
Samedi 30 Janvier
20h30
Grands Crus Classés Versailles (78) Royale Factory
2 Rue Jean Houdon
78000 Versailles
0951747883 Réserver
Du Mardi 16
au Samedi 20 Février
20H30
Grands Crus Classés Nantes (44) La Compagnie du Café Théâtre
6 Rue des Carmélites
44000 Nantes
02 40 89 65 01
Samedi 6 mars
20h30
Grands Crus Classés Ronchin (59) Alfred Colin
650 Avenue Jean Jaurès
59790 Ronchin
0683582021 centenaire.afr@sfr.fr
Dimanche 7 mars
16h00
Grands Crus Classés Sainghin-en-Weppes (59) La Scène
Sainghin-en-Weppes
59184 Sainghin-en-Weppes
Réserver
Dimanche 14 mars
16h00
Grands Crus Classés Labège (31) Centre Congrès Diagora
150 Rue Pierre Gilles de Gennes
31670 Labège
Réserver
Samedi 27 mars
20h00
Grands Crus Classés Lille (59) Théâtre Sébastopol
Place Sebastopol
59000 Lille
0320544450 Réserver
Lundi 12 avril
21h00
Grands Crus Classés Miquelon (97) Salle des fêtes
Miquelon-Langlade
97500 Miquelon
Réserver
Mercredi 14 avril
21h00
Grands Crus Classés Saint-Pierre (97) Centre culturel et sportif
Miquelon-Langlade
97500 Saint-Pierre
Réserver
Vendredi 28 mai Grands Crus Classés Lamalou-les-Bains (34) Théâtre Municipal
Avenue Charcot
34240 Lamalou-les-Bains
0467956735
Samedi 29 mai
20H30
Grands Crus Classés Toulon (83) Le Colbert
34 Rue Victor Clappier
83000 Toulon
04 94 64 01 58 Réserver
Vendredi 24 et
Samedi 25 Septembre
21h00
Grands Crus Classés Montbrison (42) Agapes et spectacles
18 Boulevard de la Madeleine
42600 Montbrison
0477247138 Réserver